CORONA

This post is also available in: frFrançais (French)

c2

Name :  CORONA 코로나
Debut : 2017.03.10
Agency : Corona Entertainment
Fan club : /
Style : Krock
Symbol :

c1

OFFICIAL LINKS :

Fan cafe
Facebook
Official website
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Weibo
Vapp

MEMBERS :

c3
Stage name : Lee In Se 이인세
Real name : Lee Inse
Birthday: 1988.05.28
Nationality : Korean
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Vocal, Guitare
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

c4

Stage name : Choi Hwee Chan 최휘찬
Real name : Choi Hwi Chan
Birthday : 1988.12.16
Nationality : Korean
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 73 Kg
Blood type : /
Position : Drums
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

c5

Stage name : Chun Heakwang 천혜광
Real name : Chun Hye Kwang
Birthday : /
Nationality : /
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Basse
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

c6

Stage name : Jang Min Woo 장민우
Real name : Jang Min Woo
Birthday : 1989.10.03
Nationality : /
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Guitare
Sub-unit : /
Former member of : Black Bag
Instagram, Twitter

Leave a Reply