ACEMAX BLK

This post is also available in: Français (French)

Acemax 1

Name :  Acemax blk 에이스맥스 블랙
Debut : -.-.2017
Agency : Checkmate Entertainment
Fan club : /
Style : Kpop
Symbol :

acemax1

SITES OFFICIELS :

Fan cafe
Facebook
Official website
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Weibo
Vapp

MEMBERS :

Acemax 8 Kun

Stage name : Kun 쿤
Real name : Lee Dong Gon
Birthday : 1993.-.-
Nationality : /
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Vocal
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

Acemax 4 Taebin

Stage name : Tae Bin 태빈
Real name: Park Tae Bin
Birthday : 1993.-.-
Nationality : /
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Vocal
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

Acemax 3 Hyeonsu

Stage name : Hyeon Su 현수
Real name : Kang Hyeon Su
Birthday : 1996.06.18
Nationality : Korean
Height: 175 cm
Weight : 59 kg
Blood type : A
Position : Leader
Sub-unit : /
Former member of : LC9 (AO)
Instagram, Twitter

Acemax 5 Ilkyoung

Stage name : Il Kyoung 일경
Real name : Eom Il Kyoung
Birthday : /
Nationality : /
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : /
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

Acemax 6 Mingming

Stage name : Ming Ming 밍밍
Real name : Yao Ming Ming
Birthday : 1997.01.05
Nationality : Chinese
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Rap
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

Acemax 7 Jongin

Stage name : Jong In 종인
Real name : Bae Jong In
Birthday : 1997-.-.
Nationality : /
Height: /
Weight : /
Blood type : /
Position : Rap, Maknae
Sub-unit : /
Instagram, Twitter

This post is also available in: Français (French)

Leave a Reply