B:SKIT

This post is also available in: Français (French)

bskit 3

Name :  B:skit 비스킷
Debut : 2017.04.02
Agency : G Creative
Fan club : /
Style : /
Symbol :

bskit 6

OFFICIAL LINKS :

Fan cafe
Facebook
Official website
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Weibo
Vapp

MEMBERS :

bskit 2 Sangyun

Stage name : Sang Yun 상윤
Real name : Moon Sang Yun
Birthday : 1991.07.05
Nationality : /
Height : 181 cm
Weight : 63 kg
Blood type : A
Position : /
Sub-unit : /
Former member of : Pure Boy, Naughty Boys, M.Peror (Chan Ran)
Instagram, Twitter

bskit 1 kunhee

Stage name : Kunhee 건희
Real name : Choi Kun Hee
Birthday : 1992.05.30
Nationality : /
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : O
Position : /
Sub-unit : /
Former member of : Pureboy
Instagram, Twitter

bskit 5 Jinwoo

Stage name : Jin Woo 진우
Real name : Park Jin Woo
Birthday : 1992.10.11
Nationality : Korean
Height : /
Weight : /
Blood type : B
Position : /
Sub-unit : /
Former member of : Pureboy
Instagram, Twitter

bskit 4 Hayoung

Stage name : Issac 아이잭
Real name : Issac Choe
Birthday : 1995.09.08
Nationality : Korean/American
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 62 kg
Blood type : A
Position : /
Sub-unit : /
Former member of : Pureboy, Naughty Boys
Instagram, Twitter

This post is also available in: Français (French)

Leave a Reply